WAGGMI FORM Sweatpants men's sweatpants, on model
WAGGMI FORM Sweatpants men's sweatpants, on model
WAGGMI FORM Sweatpants men's sweatpants, on model
WAGGMI FORM Sweatpants men's sweatpants, product shot
WAGGMI FORM Sweatpants men's sweatpants, product shot
WAGGMI FORM Sweatpants men's sweatpants, product shot

FORM Sweatpants

SAR 521
Regular price SAR 521

Designed with a loose, relaxed silhouette, these sweatpants feel soft and warm thanks to their fleece-lined interior. Panel seams running along the leg give the design a distinctive structure, while metal WAGGMI details on the tips of the long waist drawcords and an embroidered logo on the lower left leg complete the piece.

  • Loose cut
  • Elasticated waist
  • Long adjustable waist drawcords
  • Metal drawcord tips with WAGGMI logo
  • Panel stitching details along the leg
  • Embroidered WAGGMI logo on the lower left leg
  • Fleece-lined construction

Model is wearing size M.

Materials & Care

Fabric: Fleece-lined sweatshirt fabric

Details: Embroidered WAGGMI logo, metal WAGGMI drawcord tips

Careful handling is recommended to preserve the garment's shape, its interior, and the embroidery and metal details for longer.

  • Wash at 30°C on a delicate cycle.
  • Wash inside out with similar colours.
  • Do not bleach.
  • Do not tumble dry.
  • Dry in the shade.
  • If needed, iron inside out on a low heat.
  • Do not iron directly on the embroidery or metal hardware.
Size S

Size Chart

FORM Sweatpants size chart (cm)
cmSMLXL
Length (including waistband)106108110111
Inseam74.7575.7576.7577.25
Waist (elastic, unstretched)70727476
Leg opening49515355
Front rise26272829
Back rise34353637

Measurements are in centimetres, taken with the garment laid flat. Allow for a difference of ±1 cm.

Size Guide

Product measurements are taken in centimetres with the product laid flat. To choose the size that suits you best, we recommend measuring a similar item that fits you well in the same way and comparing the two.

How to Measure

  • Chest width: Measured straight across, from underarm to underarm.
  • Length: From the highest point of the shoulder to the hem.
  • Shoulder seam: The shoulder line between the collar and the sleeve seam.
  • Sleeve length: From the sleeve seam to the end of the cuff.
  • Waist circumference: The full circumference of the waist.
  • Inseam: From the crotch seam to the leg opening.

If you need help choosing a size, write to info@waggmi.com or message @waggmi on Instagram, and we will share the product's measurements with you.

Only 10 left in stock. Order soon.
Free shipping on orders of 300 USD / 250 GBP / 300 EUR or more
Returns within 14 days
Free shipping on orders of 300 USD / 250 GBP / 300 EUR or more
Shipping to Türkiye, the US, the UK, the EU and Saudi Arabia
Returns within 14 days
Secure payment
Shipping to Türkiye, the US, the UK, the EU and Saudi Arabia
Returns within 14 days
Secure payment

Complete the Look

FORM Sweatshirt

SAR 559
Regular price SAR 559
Available in 4 sizes
  • +1

Product Information

Product Details

Designed with a loose, relaxed silhouette, these sweatpants feel soft and warm thanks to their fleece-lined interior. Panel seams running along the leg give the design a distinctive structure, while metal WAGGMI details on the tips of the long waist drawcords and an embroidered logo on the lower left leg complete the piece.

  • Loose cut
  • Elasticated waist
  • Long adjustable waist drawcords
  • Metal drawcord tips with WAGGMI logo
  • Panel stitching details along the leg
  • Embroidered WAGGMI logo on the lower left leg
  • Fleece-lined construction

Model is wearing size M.

Materials & Care

Fabric: Fleece-lined sweatshirt fabric

Details: Embroidered WAGGMI logo, metal WAGGMI drawcord tips

Careful handling is recommended to preserve the garment's shape, its interior, and the embroidery and metal details for longer.

  • Wash at 30°C on a delicate cycle.
  • Wash inside out with similar colours.
  • Do not bleach.
  • Do not tumble dry.
  • Dry in the shade.
  • If needed, iron inside out on a low heat.
  • Do not iron directly on the embroidery or metal hardware.
Delivery & Returns
  • Türkiye: 149 TRY shipping, free on orders of 7,500 TRY or more.
  • United States: 29 USD shipping, free on orders of 300 USD or more.
  • United Kingdom: 25 GBP shipping, free on orders of 250 GBP or more.
  • European Union: 29 EUR shipping, free on orders of 300 EUR or more.
  • Saudi Arabia: 109 SAR shipping, free on orders of 1,125 SAR or more.

You can return your order within 14 days. For details, see our Delivery & Shipping and Returns & Exchanges pages.

You May Also Like

STILL White T-shirt

SAR 371
Regular price SAR 371
Available in 4 sizes
  • +1

ARC Hoodie

SAR 634
Regular price SAR 634
Available in 4 sizes
  • +1

NOIR Bomber

SAR 1,046
Regular price SAR 1,046
Available in 4 sizes
  • +1

VEIL Denim Pants

SAR 671
Regular price SAR 671
Available in 5 sizes
  • +2

LINE Tailored Trousers

SAR 746
Regular price SAR 746
Available in 5 sizes
  • +2

FORM Sweatshirt

SAR 559
Regular price SAR 559
Available in 4 sizes
  • +1

STILL Black T-shirt

SAR 371
Regular price SAR 371
Available in 4 sizes
  • +1